All Ludlow Fonts - Updated September 15th, 2014

 
Report Generated at 9/25/2016 4:50:37 PM
Found a Total of 239 Matching Records
FontIDSize
Admiral Script1-6-1414-18-24-36
Artcraft5-1214-18-24-30-36-48
Artcraft Bold6-810-24-30-36
Artcraft Italic5-12i10-12-14-18-24-30-36-42-48
Bodoni Black1-5-128-10-12-14-18-24-30-48-60
Bodoni Black Italic1-5-12i12-14-18-24-30-36
Bodoni Bold1-128-10-12-14-18-24-30-36-42-60-72-96
Bodoni Bold Condensed4-814-18-24-30-36-42-48-60-72-96
Bodoni Bold Italic2-38-12-14-18-24-30-36-48-60-72
Bodoni Campanille2-3-414-18-24-30-36-42-48
Bodoni Campanille Italic1-3-1318-30-36-42-48
Bodoni Light1-1014-18-24-30-36-42
Bodoni Light Italic1-1112-14-18-24-30-42
Bodoni Modern1-11-126-8-10-12-18-24-30-60-72
Bodoni Modern Italic1-11-138-10-12-14-18-24-30-36-42-60-72
Bodoni Trueface1-96-8-10-24-30-36
Bodoni Trueface Bold3-76-8-14-18
Bodoni Trueface Bold Italic3-128-14-18
Bodoni Trueface Italic2-4-76-8-10-12-14-18-24-30-36-42
Bookman7-1118
Cameo2-1012-18-24-30-36-42
Cameo Italic2-10i12-14-18-24-30-36-42
Caslon Bold26-8-10-12-14-18-24-30-36-42-60-72
Caslon Bold Condensed46-8-12-14-18-24-30-36-48-72
Caslon Bold Extra Condensed1-8-1112-14-18-24-36
Caslon Bold Italic2-126-8-10-12-14-18-24-36
Caslon Heavy Italic9-1114-18-36
Caslon Light16-8-10-12-14-18-24-30-36-42-48
Caslon Light Italic38-10-12-18-24-30-36-42-48
Caslon Old Face Heavy7-106-8-14
Caslon True Cut66-10-14-18-22-24-30-36-42-48-60
Caslon True Cut Italic78-10-12-14-18-22-24-30-36-42-48-60-72
Century Bold3-86-12-14-18-24-30-36-42-48-60-72
Century Bold Extended4-1212-14-18-24-30-36-42
Century Bold Italic3-1012-14-18-24-30-36-48
Century Expanded3-1114-18-24-30-36-42
Century Modern3-7-912-14-18-30-36
Century Modern Italic3-9-1118-24-30-36
Chamfer Gothic2-624-36-42
Cheltenham Bold106-8-10-12-14-18-24-30-36-60
Cheltenham Bold Cond. Italic1-218-24-36
Cheltenham Bold Condensed116-8-10-12-14-18-24-30-36-42-48-60-72
Cheltenham Bold Extended1-412-14-18-24-30-36
Cheltenham Bold Extra Cond.1-712-14-18-24-30-36-42-48-60-72
Cheltenham Bold Italic126-8-10-12-14-18-30-36
Cheltenham Bold Outline1-618-24-30-36
Cheltenham Cursive1-8-1318-24-30-36-42
Cheltenham Oldstyle918-24-30-36-42-48
Cheltenham Oldstyle Cond.9-1036
Cheltenham Oldstyle Italic1-812-14-18-24-30-36-42-48
Cheltenham Wide1-36-8-12-18-24
Clarendon Bold4-6-107-8-14-18-24-30-36-48
Clarendon Heavy4-5-1212-18-24-30-36-48-60-72
Clarendon Medium4-6-77-8-14-18-30-36-48-72
Clearface Bold4-724-30
Comm. Goth. Lt. #22-8-106-12-18
Comm. Goth. Lt. #32-8-116-12
Comm. Goth. Lt. #42-8-126-12
Comm. Goth. Lt. Cond. #23-4-106-12
Comm. Goth. Lt. Cond. #33-4-1112
Comm. Goth. Lt. Cond. #43-4-126-12
Comm. Goth. Med. #22-5-76-12-18
Comm. Goth. Med. #32-5-86-12
Comm. Goth. Med. #42-5-96-12
Comm. Goth. Med. Cond. #23-5-76-12-18
Comm. Goth. Med. Cond. #33-5-86-12
Comm. Goth. Med. Cond. #43-5-96-12
Commerce Gothic Light #12-8-96-12
Commerce Gothic Light Condensed #13-4-912
Commerce Gothic Medium #12-5-66-12-18
Commerce Gothic Medium Condensed #13-5-66-12-18
Condensed Gothic2-86-8-10-12-14-18-24-30-36-42-48-60-72-96
Condensed Gothic #23-5-1012-14-24-36-42-60
Condensed Gothic Outline5-1318-24-30-36-48
Coronet2-3-1214-18-24-30-36-42-48-60-72
Coronet Bold1-3-914-18-24-30-36-42-48-60-72
Delphian Open Title9-1224-30-36
Eden Bold1-9-1310-12-14-18-24-30-36-48-60-72
Eden Light1-9-148-10-12-14-18-24-36-46-48
Engravers Bold #11-2-712-18
Engravers Bold #21-2-812-18
Engravers Bold #31-2-96-12
Engravers Bold #41-2-106
Engravers Bold #51-2-116
Eusebius Bold1-3-106-8-10-12-14-18-24-30-36-42-48-60-72
Eusebius Bold Italic1-3-10i8-10-12-14-18-24-30-36-48
Eusebius Light1-3-116-8-10-12-14-16-18-24-30-36
Eusebius Light Italic1-3-11i8-10-12-14-18-24-36-48
Eusebius Open1-3-1218-24-30-36
Flair1-1336-48
Florentine Cursive2-5-1214-18-24
Florentine Cursive1-5-918
Formal Script4-1314-18-24-30-36
Franklin Gothic2-3-98-10-12-14-18-24-30-36-42
Franklin Gothic Italic3-7-1218-30-36-48
Garamond1-5-106-8-10-12-14-16-18-24-30-36-42-48
Garamond Bold1-5-68-10-12-14-18-24-30-36-42-48-60
Garamond Bold Italic1-5-614-18-24-30-36-48-60--72
Garamond Italic1-5-10i8-10-12-14-16-18-24-30-36-42-48-72
Garamond Small Caps1-5-10-1216-18
Gothic Bold Condensed Title860-72-84-96
Gothic Extra Condensed7-12144
Greenwich2-4-1236-48-72
Hauser Script2-3-524-36-48-60-72
Headline Gothic2-530-36-42-48-60
Karnak Black1-10-1110-12-14-24-30-36-42-60-72
Karnak Black Condensed1-10-1214-18-24-30-36-42-48-60-72
Karnak Black Condensed Italic1-8-924-30-42
Karnak Black Italic1-11-1430
Karnak Intermediate1-10-146-8-10-12-14-18-24-30-36-48-60
Karnak Intermediate Italic2-5-108-10-12-14-18-24-30-36-42-48
Karnak Light1-7-96-8-10-14-18-24-36-42-60-72
Karnak Medium1-6-136-8-10-12-14-18-24-30-36-42-48-60-72
Karnak Medium Italic4-612
Karnak Obelisk1-10-1314-18-24-30-36-48-60
L.P. Goth. Bold #26-106-12
L.P. Goth. Bold #36-116-12
L.P. Goth. Bold #46-126-12
L.P. Goth. Hvy. #25-76-12-18-24
L.P. Goth. Hvy. #35-86-12
L.P. Goth. Hvy. #45-96-12
L.P. Goth. Hvy. Cond. #28-106-12-18
L.P. Goth. Hvy. Cond. #38-116-12
L.P. Goth. Hvy. Cond. #48-126-12
L.P. Goth. Hvy. Ext. #22-9-11
L.P. Goth. Hvy. Ext. #32-9-126-12
L.P. Goth. Lt. #21-4-106-12
L.P. Goth. Lt. #31-4-116-12
L.P. Goth. Lt. #41-4-126-12
L.P. Goth. Lt. Cond. #21-2-46-12
L.P. Goth. Lt. Cond. #31-2-56-12
L.P. Goth. Lt. Cond. #41-2-66-12
L.P. Goth. Lt. Ext. #23-4-66-12
L.P. Goth. Lt. Ext. #33-4-76
L.P. Goth. Lt. Ext. #43-4-86
Lafayette Extra Condensed1-8-1018
Laureate4-518-24-30-36
Lining Litho Bold #12-6-7
Lining Litho Bold #22-6-8
Lining Litho Bold #32-6-96
Lining Litho Bold #42-6-106
Lining Litho Light #12-7-812-18
Lining Litho Light #22-7-96,12,18
Lining Litho Light #32-7-106,12
Lining Litho Light #42-7-1118
Lining Plate Gothic Bold #16-912-18
Lining Plate Gothic Heavy #15-66-12-18-24
Lining Plate Gothic Heavy Condensed #18-96-12-18
Lining Plate Gothic Heavy Extended #12-9-106
Lining Plate Gothic Heavy Extended #42-9-136-12
Lining Plate Gothic Light #11-4-96-12
Lining Plate Gothic Light Condensed #11-2-36-12
Lining Plate Gothic Light Extended #13-4-56-12
Ludlow Black7-98-10-12-14-18-24-30-36-48
Ludlow Black Italic7-9i12-18-24
Mandate1-9-1224-30-36-48-60
Mayfair Cursive1-7-1114-18-24-30-36-48-60-72
Medium Condensed Gothic2-76-8-10-12-14-18-24-30-36-42-60-72
MICR Figures4-5-612
Number 11 Bold5-116-8-10-12-14-18-24-30-36-42-48-60-72
Number 11 Bold Italic6-76-8-10-12-14-18-24-30-48-60-72
Number 11 Light5-106-8-10-12-14-18-24-30-36
Number 11 Light Italic7-88-10-12-14-18-24-30-36
Old English1-2-128-10-12-14-18-24-30-36-48
Parkway Script3-9-1012-14-18-24-30-36-48
Plantin3-66-8-10-12
Plantin Bold3-8-108
Plantin Italic2-3-78-10-12
Plantin Small Caps2-3-68-10-12
Powell4-1014-18
Radiant Bold2-4-68-10-12-14-18-24-30-36-60-72
Radiant Bold Condensed2-4-1312-14-18-24-30-36-42-48-60-72
Radiant Bold Condensed Italic2-1348
Radiant Bold Extra Condensed2-4-514-18-24-30-36-42-48-60-72
Radiant Heavy2-4-812-14-18-24-30-60
Radiant Medium2-4-116-8-10-12-14-18-24-30-36-42-45
Radiant Medium Italic1-4-138-10-12-18
Record Goth Medium Extended3-4-136-8-10-12-18-24-30-36-48-60-72
Record Goth Thin Condensed3-5-1324-36-48-60
Record Gothic1-4-66-8-10-12-14-18-24-30-36-42-48
Record Gothic Bold2-3-136-8-10-12-14-18-24-30-36-42-48-60-72
Record Gothic Bold Condensed4-5-1018-24-30-36-48
Record Gothic Bold Extended2-10-116-8-10-12-14-18-24-30-36-48
Record Gothic Bold Extended Italic3-5-1212-14-18-24-30-36
Record Gothic Bold Italic2-10-1210-12-14-18-24-30-36
Record Gothic Bold Medium Extended3-6-116-8-10-12-14-18-24-30-36-48
Record Gothic Condensed4-116-8-10-12-14-18-24-30-36-42-48
Record Gothic Condensed Italic2-5-138-10-12-14-18-24-30-36-48
Record Gothic Extended3-6-76-8-10-12-14-18-24-30
Record Gothic Extended Italic2-12-1314-18-24-30-36-48
Record Gothic Extra Condensed2-6-1112-14-18-24-36-48
Record Gothic Heavy Condensed3-8-1324-30-36
Record Gothic Heavy Medium Extended3-11-1314-18-24-30-36-48
Record Gothic Light Medium Extended3-12-136-8-18-24-30-36
Record Gothic Medium Extended Italic3-8-96-8-10-12-14-18-24
Samson1324-36-48-60
Society Text2-5-1110-12-14-16-18-20-24-30-36
Square Gothic2-96-8-10-12-14-18-24-30-36-48
Stellar1-5-718-24-30-36-48-60
Stellar Bold1-5-818-24-30-36-42-60-72
Stencil2-3-836
Stygian Black1-4-714-18-24-36
Stygian Black Italic1-4-7i24
Tempo Alternate Bold3-6-88-10-12-14-18-30-36-48-96
Tempo Alternate Heavy3-6-1012-14-18-24-36-48
Tempo Alternate Medium3-11-126-10-12-14-18-24-30-36
Tempo Black1-3-812-14-18-24-30-36-42-48
Tempo Black Condensed2-4-918-24-30-42-48-72
Tempo Black Condensed Italic3-1318-24-30-36-48
Tempo Black Extended1-12-1310-12-14-18-24-36-48
Tempo Black Extended Italic3-6-912-18-48
Tempo Bold1-6-76-8-10-12-14-18-24-30-36-42-48-60
Tempo Bold Condensed1-6-126-8-10-12-14-18-24-30-36-42-48-60-96
Tempo Bold Condensed Italic3-914-18-24-36-42
Tempo Bold Extended2-6-1214-18-24-30
Tempo Bold Italic1-5-138-12-14-18-24-30-42-48-60-72
Tempo Heavy1-6-116-8-10-12-14-18-24-30-36-48-60-72-84
Tempo Heavy Condensed2-3-1010-12-14-18-24-30-36-48-60-78-84-96-120
Tempo Heavy Condensed Italic2-4-1010-12-18-30-42-48-60-72
Tempo Heavy Italic1-7-1312-14-18-24-30-36-42-60
Tempo Light1-6-86-8-10-12-14-18-24-30-36-42-48-60
Tempo Light Italic1-7-810-12-14-18-24-30-36-48-60
Tempo Medium1-5-116-8-10-12-14-18-24-30-36-42-48-60-72
Tempo Medium Condensed1-7-1442-48-60-72-96
Tempo Medium Italic1-7-108-10-12-14-18-24-30-36-42-48
Timens New Roman3-7-106-8-10-18-30-36-42-48
Times New Roman Bold3-9-1310-14-18-24-30-36-42-48
Times New Roman Bold Italic3-10-1218-24-30-36-42-48
Times New Roman Italic3-9-126-8-10-12-14-18-24-30-36-52-48
Ultra Modern1-4-512-14-18-24-30-36-42-48-60-72
Ultra Modern Bold1-4-814-18-24-30-36-42-48
Ultra Modern Italic1-4-5i18
Umbra1-7-1218-24-36-48
Underwood Bold3-410-12
Victoria Italic #11-3-56-12
Victoria Italic #21-3-66-12
Victoria Italic #31-3-712
Wave3-7-812-14-18-24-30-36
Zephyr3-6-1324-36
 
Don@donblack.ca   |  Information Request  |  Phone - (416) 751-5944  |  Fax (416) 751-5413
120 Midwest Rd, Unit 5, Toronto, Ontario, Canada, M1P 3B2, Copyright © 2016 Don Black Linecasting Ltd.
View Mobile Website